Flugzeugführerabzeichen

Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Lange, Karl-Friedrich30-11-1923  
Lannewers, Gottfried  more 
Laskowski, Erwin27-05-191413-10-1983 
Lau, Kurt12-04-191630-04-1993more 
Leesmann, Karl-Heinz03-05-191525-07-1943more 
Leicht, Helmut02-11-191626-06-1944 
Lekschat, Arthur  more 
Lent, Helmuth13-06-191807-10-1944more 
Leschert, Heinrich22-05-191410-08-1942more 
Lie, Alf   
Liebing, Walter Paul12-08-191218-10-1998more 
Liebsch, Roman19-04-191903-03-1942 
Liensberger, Horst09-05-190927-09-1940 
Lignitz, Arnold25-03-191330-09-1941 
Lindmayr, Alois19-09-190117-07-1965 
Lindner, Anton12-04-191717-02-1994 
Linke, Richard03-04-190931-12-1995 
Lion, Karl-Hermann04-11-191002-05-1994 
Lippe-Weißenfeld, Prinz zur, Egmont14-07-191812-03-1944more 
Lippert, Wolfgang14-09-191103-12-1941 
Litjens, Stephan13-10-191325-02-2002 
Loos, Walter (Jagdgeschwader 300)11-04-192327-10-2004 
Loßberg, von, Viktor14-03-190424-05-1983 
Lucas, Werner G.E.27-02-191724-10-1943 
Lutter, Johannes "Hans"17-12-191213-03-2004 
Lück, Wilhelm05-12-191914-05-1943 
Lücke, Max-Hermann02-06-192008-11-1943 
Lämmle, Willi  more 
Löhe, Wolfgang00-00-191900-00-2003more