Yad Vashem-decoration

Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Dalhuisen, Reinier25-11-191731-05-1945 
Deddens, Jan Hendrik21-05-1917  
Dien, van, Teunis Jacobus16-04-190701-07-1985 
Dienske, Hendrik30-06-190716-02-1945 
Dijk, Simon11-05-1900  
Dijk-Rutten, van, Johanna Hendrika17-08-191130-12-1997 
Dijkema-Vlijm, Hendrika06-08-192217-01-2012 
Dijkstra, Anneke   
Dobraczyński, Jan20-04-191005-03-1994 
Dool, van den, Berend Jan10-01-190911-12-1944 
Dorenbosch, Geertruda Jacoba Johanna Francisca M.24-02-190815-07-1996 
Drenth-van der Sluis, Hindertje17-05-190416-04-1988 
Drogt, Hendrik10-02-192014-04-1944 
Drop, Johannes05-02-190710-12-1993 
Drop-Tieleman, Gerarda22-12-190909-10-1979 
Duckwitz, George Ferdinand29-09-190416-02-1973 

Sources