Bronzen Leeuw (BL)

Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Daalen, van, Willem Hendrik Johan Everhardus06-09-191425-08-1942 
Dagon, W.M.   
Daniëls, Antonius Johannes04-11-190230-08-1945 
Dawkins, C.H.   
Deinum, Hendrik "Henk"08-10-191521-03-1992 
Delong, Walter C.   
Demers, Eugene Joseph  more 
Demoor, D.H.R.   
Devers, Jacob Loucks "Jamie"08-09-188715-10-1979more 
Dibbits, Willem Abraham31-05-191801-08-2007 
Dibbits-Lunshof, Geessien Henderiel06-03-1923  
Dijckmeester, Frans Theodoor23-06-191718-02-2003 
Dijk, van, Leendert Meeuwis11-01-190127-04-1943 
Dijk, van, Petrus Henricus Maria26-06-191424-01-1948 
Dormolen, van, Jan Govert08-01-190207-10-1942 
Draper, Arthur R.   
Döbken, Eduard Georg06-07-188812-05-1940 

Sources