Verzetsherdenkingskruis (VHK)

Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Jacobs, Philip08-12-192231-07-2013 
Jagersma, Fokko12-09-192014-04-1944 
Jans, Leo09-05-191823-09-2016 
Jansen Verplanke, Dirk16-09-1917  
Jansen, Gerard13-02-192314-04-1944 
Janssens, Eduardus Petrus Antonius Maria "Eduard"24-03-190810-08-1989 
Jentzema, Jan Gerardus04-07-191808-12-1944 
Jonas, Bastiaan23-12-191617-10-1992 
Jong, de, Jacobus Theodorus "Koos"03-03-192518-07-2009 
Jong, de, Johannes Adrianus17-07-191425-08-1942 
Jonge Melly, de, Johan Frederik Henri16-10-190529-07-1943 
Jonge, de, Cornelis16-02-1920  
Jonge, de, Jonkheer Ernst Willem22-05-191403-09-1944 
Jongejan, Adriaan04-10-191306-03-1986 
Jonker, Leendert Marie22-03-191510-12-1944