U.S.S.R.

Spotlighted out of 910 persons in the database

Abankin, Pavel Sergeyevich* September 5th, 1902
August 15th, 1965

more
Aganov, Sergei Khristorovich* June 4th, 1917
February 1st, 1996

more
Ageyev, Grigoriy Antonovich* March 4th, 1902
October 30th, 1941

more
Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Talalikhin, Viktor Vasilevich18-09-191827-10-1941 
Tantsorov, Gregory Vasylovych20-09-190810-03-1944 
Tantsurenko, Vasiliy Dmitriyevich05-03-191305-03-1943 
Tatarenko, Dmitry Mitrofanovich23-05-192114-03-1995more 
Taubin, Yakov Grigoryevich00-00-190028-10-1941 
Temnik, Abram Matveyevich19-10-190729-04-1945more 
Tibua, Shota Platonovich05-09-192008-02-1945 
Timoshenko, Semyon Konstantinovich18-02-189531-03-1970more 
Titov, Ivan Semonovich00-00-191516-04-1945 
Tkachev, Vasiliy Grigoryevich14-07-192430-01-2005 
Tolbukhin, Fyodor Ivanovich16-06-189417-10-1949more 
Tolubko, Vladimir Fyodorovich25-11-191417-06-1989 
Toropov, Aleksandr Fodorovich00-00-192327-05-1946 
Tosya, Petrova00-00-191900-00-1941 
Travkin, Ivan Vasilyevich30-08-190814-06-1985more 
Tributs, Vladimir Filippovich   
Trofimov, Ivan Andreyevich19-09-192428-04-1945 
Tsirulnikov, Naum Izrailevich   
Tsiselsky, Mikhail Petrovich20-05-190903-11-1989more 
Tsjikajev, Aleksandr Ivanich00-00-1911  
Tupolev, Andrei Nikolayevich10-11-188823-12-1972 
Turgel, Mikhail Nikolaewicz05-12-190919-03-1975 
Turzhansky, Boris Aleksandrovich10-03-190014-06-1948 
Tuzhikov, Nikolai Pavlovich06-05-190613-10-1941 
Tuzov, A.G.00-00-190300-00-1944 
Tvarkovsky, Yuri Vladimirovich25-12-192107-12-1943 
Tytar, Vladimir Markovich26-04-192417-04-1945 
Tyurin, Aleksandr Nikolayevich28-08-190918-06-1980