Yad Vashem-decoration

Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Gaalswijk - van der Dussen   
Gaalswijk, Jan   
Gaarenstroom, Arie Johannes Cornelis19-05-190512-01-1993 
Gaarenstroom-Berlips, Johanna Maria Petronella26-06-190714-03-2002 
Garben, Agnes Mathea Engelbertha21-09-191109-10-1983 
Geerards, Eugén Emile21-07-189909-05-1964 
Geerards-van de Walle, Petronella Catharina Louisa13-02-190329-09-1991 
Gelderman, Joan18-11-191804-09-1944 
Geradts, Bernardus Arnoldus27-10-190023-02-1973 
Gerritsen-Heinsius, Hendrika Jacoba12-04-192127-12-1990 
Gerritsen-Straalman, Wilhelmina Frederika G.L.11-06-1908  
Gielens, Antonius H.08-11-192104-02-1998 
Giliam, Jan04-05-190611-01-1990 
Girotti, Giuseppe00-00-190501-04-1945 
Goede, de, Albert03-02-191224-02-1992 
Goede-van der Woude, de, Margaretha Elisa22-04-191318-10-1999 
Gommans, Engelbert Michael27-11-190710-04-1981 
Gooijer, Cornelis Jan19-02-191715-02-1990 
Gooijer-Kos, Albertje16-10-192001-08-2015 
Gorka, Geertruida Maria Josina05-06-191302-12-2007 
Groen, Pietertje Johanna13-07-192105-10-2003 
Groen-Buytelaar, Antje21-09-189530-09-1984 
Groenewegen van Wijk, Dick04-10-192115-06-1985 
Groenewegen van Wijk-Roose, Ida Elizabeth21-05-192310-03-2005 
Gröger, Karl Borromeus Richard Paul07-02-191801-07-1943 
Gut Opdyke, Irene05-05-192217-05-2003 

Sources