Bronzen Leeuw (BL)

Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Vader, Marinus10-12-1919  
Vandermeerssche, drs. G.A.J.   
Vandervoort, Benjamin Hayes "Vandy"03-03-191522-11-1990more 
Veer, van der, Willem21-03-191709-09-2009 
Velde, van de, Cornelis Marinus05-01-189327-02-1942 
Verberne, Jacques Pierre Jean30-07-191119-02-2011 
Verboog, Jan25-12-191816-08-1943 
Vermaak, Johannes Willem13-05-190212-01-1943 
Vermolen, Johannes Mattheus06-06-191924-05-1940 
Versendaal, van, Anthonie Catharinus19-06-190411-01-1942 
Vervoorn, Johannes Dirk26-04-192327-09-2012 
Visser, Cornelis   
Visser, Cornelis23-07-191908-10-1943 
Visser, J. F. H.15-03-188317-03-1950 
Vos, de, Pieter "Bram"20-05-192406-06-2009 
Vries, de, Alexander Louis François Jaques04-10-190012-05-1940