Verzetsherdenkingskruis (VHK)

Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Haaf, ten, Willem Marinus31-01-189601-02-1971 
Haaf-Alons, ten, Elsina17-05-189613-02-1991 
Hagelaars, Adrianus Josephus05-03-192205-10-1944 
Haije, Herman Mari22-07-1901  
Haijtink, Jan Frederik06-09-191508-03-1945 
Hakstege, Derk04-10-1924  
Hamel, Lodewijk A. R. J. van "Lodo"06-06-191516-06-1941 
Hannink, Geerhard27-01-189330-07-1968 
Hannink-Eeltink, Johanna B.21-03-189623-01-1960 
Hartog, Louis Anton26-03-192101-06-2007 
Haspels, Arie Andries27-12-192530-12-2012 
Hazelhoff-Roelfzema, mr., Siebren Erik03-04-191726-09-2007more 
Heijs, Hendrik19-01-188425-04-1944 
Hendrikx, Leonard W.M.21-09-1923  
Henneböhl, Joseph26-02-190900-00-1990 
Henny, Jan Jacob21-06-191404-12-2006 
Hermans, Bernardus E.01-11-1925  
Hesselberg, Johannes Louis22-08-191930-08-1944 
Hillenaar, Jan31-01-1921  
Hoek, van den, Cornelis Pieter07-06-192112-02-2015 
Hoekman, Piet24-06-1920  
Hoets, Pieter Johannes24-04-192128-08-2014 
Hoets, Pieter Johannes "Hans"24-04-192128-08-2014 
Hogezand, van, E.B.   
Honig, Cornelis A.15-03-191728-09-2007 
Hoorn Alkema, van, Willem J.27-04-191928-07-2007 
Houben, Henri30-04-1920 more 
Houtman, Johan Hendricus06-07-188913-01-1944 
Houwen, van der, Jacobus26-11-190921-07-1994 
Hueting, Gerard01-05-1924  
Huisman, Hendrik04-06-191724-01-2008 
Huitzing, Jan13-06-192005-10-1944