Verzetsherdenkingskruis (VHK)

Grid List
NameDate of birthDate of deathAwards
Vader, Marinus10-12-1919  
Veen, van der, Gerrit Jan26-11-190210-06-1944 
Veer, van der, Willem21-03-191709-09-2009 
Velden, van der, Wim23-11-1918  
Veldhuyzen van Zanten, Ida Laura22-06-1911  
Vemde, van, Jan13-06-1905  
Venema, Pieter13-06-190620-01-1945 
Verbaan, Minnekus22-10-192109-04-2009 
Verberne, Antonius F.24-06-192424-04-2003 
Verberne, Johannes Arnoldus16-04-191420-05-1989 
Verbunt, Henricus Arnoldus Adrianus Petrus16-12-190926-05-1944 
Verburg, Pieter Dingenus06-07-191827-03-2010 
Verstagen, Loes   
Vervoorn, Johannes Dirk26-04-192327-09-2012 
Visser, Cornelis   
Visser, Gerarda A. "Atie"23-07-1914  
Visser, Hendrikus Lucas05-08-192316-06-2006 
Vlamings, Adrianus "Ad"07-02-192307-03-1945 
Vlamings, Petrus C.G.M. "Piet"29-03-192019-09-2000 
Vlot, Cornelis29-11-190626-10-1944 
Vos, de, Pieter "Bram"20-05-192406-06-2009 
Voskamp, Dirk27-08-189731-08-1944 
Voss, Harry Frederik12-03-191223-05-1943